2020
Amami
Amazing Angry
Angstkiste
Anna Erhard
Augenwasser
Automatic
Ayo Wa
Belia Winnewisser
Broen
Buriers
Buvette
Camilla Sparksss
Chiri Moya
Chris Staples
Common Holly
Culk
Cégiu
DJ. Flugvél Og Geimskip
Delia Meshlir
Dives
Douglas Dare
Ella Soto
Evelyn & Kristina Brunner
Fiona Cavegn
GaBlé
Goat
Haiyti
Hania Rani
ILA
Los Sara Fontan
Luce
Magic Island
Masha Zoetrop
Melissa Kassab
Mikal Cronin
Mira Mann
Musique Chienne
Nahawa Doumbia
None of Them
Ondrej Zajac
Polydeuces Pollux
Pony del Sol
Rea
Rosa Anschütz
Ryley Walker
Shannon Lay
Shari Vari
Sorbet
Sun Cousto
The Unicorns
Vanessa Wagner
Voodoo (Ozadya)
YNFL-X
Yachtclub
Yallah Bye
2019
Acid Dad
Air Waves
Andy Jenkins
Anna & Stoffner
Aquaserge
Asbest
Bandit Voyage
Ben Shemie
Bigott
Billie Bird
Bitter Moon
Condore
Dream Nails
Fake People
Fell
Ferran Palau
Gasandji
Glintshake
Hildegard Von Binge Drinking
Illuminine
Jerusalem In My Heart
Juan & Blerim
Jungstötter
Kush K
La Fraicheur
Leah Senior
Leopardo
Lewsberg
Linda Vogel
Logan Takahashi
Lolasister
Manuel Troller
Mind Shifter
Mysie
Naive Set
Nitrate
Odd Beholder
Omni Selassi
Pascal Gamboni
Peluché
Petal
Pill
Pongo
Prune Carmen Diaz
Raincoast
Rumori
Service Fun
Shida Shahabi
Surma
Tanukichan
Teleman
The Chap
Trio Heinz Herbert
Wow
ZA!
2018
Acid Amazonians
Adam Torres
Alois
Annie Taylor
Any Other
B-Sides Trackselector Disco
Berndsen
Bibi Vaplan
Brutus
Chelou
Circuit Des Yeux
Dark Harbour
Das grosse Stimmungsfass – Palace DJ-Team
Eric Shoves Them In His Pockets
Friends Of Gas
Girls In Hawaii
Guy Mandon
H E X
Hater
Hermann
Idles
Ikan Hyu
Jaye Bartell
Jean-Michel Blais
Jim The Barber
Jon Hood
Kilbi DJ-Team geht Baden
Las Robertas
Lea Porcelain
Magic & Naked
Malihini
Mama Jefferson
Mandolin Orange
Meimuna
Nobody Reads
Pink Spider
Raoul Vignal
Rizan Said
Schnellertollermeier
Seth Faergolzia
Slumberland
Snapped Ankles
Sturle Dagsland
Tatum Rush
The Soft Moon
The Weather Station
Tompaul
Tsushimamire つしまみれ
View
Vilde
Vouipe
Westerman
Wildes
2017
Adieu Gary Cooper
Alice Roosevelt
Amber Arcades
Annakin
Astronautalis
B-Sides Trackselector Disco
Bleu Roi
Blondage
Coals
Crimer
Demob Happy
Die Heiterkeit
East Sister
Echo Beatty
Elio Ricca
Emilie Zoé
Feldermelder
Fenne Lily
Fenster DJ-Set
Grace Lightman
Hanreti
Hermigervill
Isolation Berlin
Jalen N'Gonda
Klaus Johann Grobe
Les Diplomates
Locas In Love
Lonesome Station
Long Tall Jefferson
Lord Kesseli & The Drums
Lou Ees
Martin Kohlstedt
Mt. Wolf
Oum Shatt
Pyrit
Raketkanon
Richard Walters
Rio
Robbing Millions
Royal Canoe
Samba De La Muerte
Sandor
Schwalbe & Elefant
Sir Was
Soybomb
Strom & Wasser
Super Besse
The Fire Harvest
The T.S. Eliot Appreciation Society
2016
Aloa Input
And The Golden Choir
Anika
Astronauts
Balthazar
Beaty Heart
Bird On The Wire
Bruce Brubaker
Cristallin
Dan San
Dans Dans
Die Astronauten
Electric Eye
Eliza Shaddad
Ellas
Epic Rain
Faber
Farao
Fenster
Finger Finger DJ-Set
FùGù Mango
Girls Names
Hannah Epperson
Hello Piedpiper
Hyperculte
Júníus Meyvant
Kelly Lee Owens
Lilly Among Clouds
Louis Jucker
Marylane
Matthew Falloon
Mile Me Deaf
Moes Anthill
Nick Mellow
Pamela Mendez
Sam Amidon
Sophie Hunger
The Fridge
The Oscillation
Tiefgang
VRWRK
White Wine
Zart Strøm
2015
Alice Boman
Blackie & The Oohoos
Bottled in England
Chuckamuck
DJ's R&B
END
Emily Jane White
Erotic Market
From Kid
Get Well Soon
Groom
Halls
Haubi Songs
Jay-Jay Johanson
Jeff Beadle
Johnny Ola
Karo
Kejnu
Keston Cobblers Club
Kins
Knäckebröd
Low Roar
Matze Rossi
Neøv
Orenda Fink
Reuben Hollebon
Sekuoia
Sun Glitters
Talking To Turtles
Teen Daze
Those And The Weirdo
Tobias Carshey
Tom Hickox
Warm Graves
Woman's Hour
Xenia Kriisin
Yellow Straps
Yellow Teeth
Zart Strøm
2014
Abu
Bilderbuch
Caged Animals
Dad Rocks!
David Lemaitre
Ezra Furman & The Boyfriends
Funeral Suits
Joy Wellboy
Kalle Mattson
Lambs & Wolves
Lubomyr Melnyk
Nadine Carina
Naked Lunch
Oha Aho
Pale Grey
Patrick Bishop
Poliça
Sophie Jamieson
Spencer / Tilia
Steaming Satellites
Tahiti 80
Temples
The Slow Show
Three Of A Million
Wandl
What Josephine Saw
Wolfman
2013
Amatorski
Angus Stone
B. Fleischmann
Blaudzun
Camera
Case Mayfield
Dans La Tente
Dave Eleanor
Diver
Efterklang
Elektro Guzzi
Erica Buettner
Four Of A Million
Garda
JJ & Palin
Kapnorth
Nelson Can
Oscar & The Wolf
Paul Thomas Saunders
Rozi Plain
Sin Cos Tan
Strozzini
The Culture In Memoriam
The Playgrounds
Thos Henley
You & I
Zigitros
2012
Baxter Dury
Dirty Beaches
Grouplove
Isbells
Kevin Devine
Lambs & Wolves
Lanterns On The Lake
Liesa Van Der Aa
Nigel Wright
Nils Frahm
One Sentence. Supervisor
Radical Face
Solèy
The Black Atlantic
The Legendary Lightness
The Lonesome Southern Comfort Company
The Mondrians
The Whip
2011
A Crashed Blackbird Called Rosehip
Benni Hemm Hemm
Caroline Keating
Denis Jones
Disappears
Elektrisk Gønner
Gus McGregor
Hector Projector
Liz Green
Magic Arm
Noah And The Whale
Oh No Oh My
Sumie Nagano
The Green Apple Sea
The Wave Pictures